CRMP Listing

 ** Marina is an Accredited Clean & Resilient Marina

Name       Marina   Year 
Abby Armstrong
Windmill Marina Association 
2022
Bonnie Abdon Glade Marina 2023
Benjamin Alden Suntex Chicago 2023
Ben Alderman Diversified Yacht Services, Inc 2023
Abdullah Mohammed Alghaith Red Sea Global 2024
Jason Allen Moose Landing Marina 2023
Steven Anderson Safe Harbor Brady Mountain 2024
Tony Anderson Lake Powell Resorts and Marinas 2023
Lee Andrea  Miami Beach Marina 2022
Diane Archibald ** SHM Jamestown Boatyard 2023
Steve Arnold Marina Holdings, LLC/Yarmouth Boat Yard  2023
Jeff Bailey Pleasure Cove Marina West 2022
Robert Barys Snook Bight Marina  2023
Cameron Beal Hurricane Marina 2023
Frances Annette Beebe Suntex Home Office 2023
Chris Benedict Safe Harbor Rockland  2023
Joseph Beetley Brookside Marina/Gulf View Marina Holdings, LLC 2024
Savannah Biggert ** Legendary Marina 2023
Paul Bilbo Safe Harbor Sunset Bay 2022
Jake Boatright ** Laurel Marina 2022
John Boone ** SH Onset Bay 2022
Maura Boswell Applied Technology and MGMT/Geosyntec Consultants 2024
Mary Boutelle ** Diversified Yacht Services, Inc. 2023
Glenn Bowman Afton Marina & Yacht Club Inc. 2022
Katy Brazeale Chandlers Landing 2022
Kenneth Brown ** Safe Harbor Rybovich 2022
Levi Brown ** CrossTimbers Marina 2023
Marlon Bustamante
Chandlers Landing Marina 
2023
William Butts Allatoona Landing Marina 2023
Harrison Carmichael Hurricane Marina 2022
Bob Caron Moose Landing Marina  2023
Scott Carpenter** Safe Harbor Fiddlers Cove Marina 2022
Alexandra Lynn Case State Dock 2023
Luca Cavaluzzi Island Boat Club, Inc 2024
Rick Chapman** Sunnyside Marina 2022
Tim Cohan ** MacDougalls' Cape Cod Marine Service  2024
Marlena Colicelli ** Channel Club  2023
Zachary Commeau ** Safe Harbor Marinas 2023
Nick Cortes
Edgewater Resources
2023
Dylan Cox Safe Harbor Jarrett Bay 2023
Beverly Crow Wolf Creek Marina 2023.
Aric Deacon Cunningham Suntex Home Office 2023
Mitchell Curry Safe Harbor Marina Bay 2024
Kori Derrick-Cisewski Bayport Marina Association  2022
Lonzo Dickison Canyon Lake Marina 2022
Doug Domenie Safe Harbor Marinas 2023
Rick Droter Pleasure Cove Marina East 2022
Chad Duncan Roosevelt Marina  2022
Lisa Duncan Temple Bar Marina  2024
Gregory Egan  Crosby Yacht Yard, Inc 2022
Elena Erickson  Madeline Island Yacht Club  2024
Rich Fader  Pleasure Cove Marina East 2022
Ray Fernandez
Bridge Marina Inc.
2022
Carla Ferguson Safe Harbor Port Royal  2023
Kimberly Fisher **
MJ Turtle SMI OPCO 
2022
Noah Flaherty ** Safe Harbor Hawthorne Cove 2022
Scott Fogarty Garrison Bight Marina 2023
Clare Froelich Kentucky Dam Marina 2023
Robert Gaida ** Green Cove Marina 2023
Nathan Gale Diversified Yacht Services, Inc. 2024
Ivan Garcia
Liberty Landing Marina
2022
Christopher Getz North Point Marina 2023
John Giglio Brookside Marina/Gulf View Marina Holdings, LLC 2024
Gregory Glavin Safe Harbor Marinas 2022
John Glessner ** Safe Harbor Kittery Point/ SH Kittery Point Eliot 2023
Carla Gourley Suntex Marinas - Home Office 2022
Mark Green ** Harbour Towne Marina 2023
Marshall Greenland  Boston Harbor Shipyard and Marina 2023
Becca Gross Cabrillo Way Marina 2022
Craig Hallowell Haulover Marine Center 2023
Darby Henjum Marina Jacks Yacht Basin  2023
Jason Heywood Safe Harbor Marinas 2022
Sam Hird **
Morning Star Marinas
2022
William Hodgson Clearwater Municipal Marinas 2023
Cooper Holmes Marina Jacks Yacht Basin 2023
Cindy Horseman Suntex Marinas 2022
Michael David Huffstetler Little River Marina 2023
Georgette Jabbour Tonka Bay Marina 2022
Andrew Kilgore ** Port of Kimberling Marina  2023
RaSharon King Natural Resources Tennessee Valley Authority  2024
Tony Klegin ** Port of Sunnyside Club Inc  2022
Robert Knowlton Aramark- Lake Powell Resorts & Marinas 2023
Keith Knowlton ** Safe Harbor Green Harbor  2022
Robin Kolp Wolf Creek Marina 2023
Matt Lee  Rock Harbor Marine 2023
Josh LeNoir Signal Mountain Lodge 2024
Andrew Leone  Safe Harbor Marina Harbor  2022
Garbriel Ley Marina Costa Baja 2024
Mark Liffers **
Safe Harbor Marinas
2022
Tyler Lingholm Port of Kimberling Marina and Resort  2023
Kate Linton  Tahoe Keys Marina 2022
Dave Little Windmill Marina Association  2022
Carolyn Lyman Liberty Landing Marina 2022
David Marsicano Snake Creek Marina  2023
Jack Martin ** Laurel Marina 2023
Michael Peter McCauley  Caloosa Cove  2023
Alex McDougall** Legendary Marina 2023
Robert McQueeny ** Matheson Hammock Marina/Crandon Park 2023
Joe Melson Ole Miss Marina (Bay Point & Colvin Park) 2022
Liz Mernick ** Suntex 2022
Heather Mess MarineMax Headquarters 2023
Tyler Miller ** Safe Harbor Marina Bay, Sunset Bay, Green Harbor 2022
Rick Monday **
Tidewater Ocean Marinas
2022
Jason Moniz  MacDougalls' Cape Cod Marine Service  2022
Jonathon Monterrosa ** Lynn Creek Marina  2022
Logan Moore **
Harbourtowne Marina 
2022
Robert Morales
State Dock Marina
2022
Melissa Mundy Suntex Home Office 2023
Geannina Michelle Murrieta Liberty Landing Suntex  2023
Lance Nelligan ** Marthas Vineyard Shipyard 2023
Nathan Newington TEmple Bar Marina  2024
Whit Overstreet  Washington Sailing Marina - Dangerfield Island 2023
Anthony Michael Parmelee Suntex Home Office 2023
Pat Peck ** Safe Harbor Cove Haven  2023
Mike Pergola Willow Beach Harbor  2024
Mark Perry ** Suntex Lake Country Marina/Eagle Mountain Marina/Harbor One Marina  2022
Brandon Phillips Suntex Harbour Towne Marina 2024
Joey Pickavance Suntex Marinas 2022
Jon Picker  Port of Port Angeles -Port Angeles Boat Haven & John Wayne Marina 2023
David Robert Pirages North Point Marina 2023
Jacob Podesta Captain's Cove Marina  2023
Kevin Powers Safe Harbor Marinas Allen Harbor 2023
Enrique Quintero ** Haulover Marine Center 2022
Glenda Ramos ** Sunrise Harbor Marina  2023
Peter Rauscher Port Harbor Marine/ Spring Point Marina 2023
Tim Raymond ** Yarmouth Boat Yard 2023
Josh Reed Lake Powell Resort & Marinas 2024
James Riggle Callville Marina 2024
Herb Riggle Cottonwood Cove Marina  2024
Kenneth Robinson Hurricane Marina 2022
Roxanne Rockvam Rockvam Boat Yards Inc. 2022
David Rodriquez Miami Beach Marina 2023
Bernard Issac Rodriquez Oceanview Marina 2023
David Rogers Safe Harbor Coastal Carolinas 2024
Katheryn Ross  Marina Jack 2022
Scott Alan Salomon ** Hall of Fame Marina 2023
Bob Sanders ** Channel Club 2022
Gene Sarazen Diversified Yacht Services, Inc. 2024
Christopher Scott ** Safe Harbor Vineyard Haven and Edgartown 2022
Micah Secor Chandlers Landing Captain Coves Marinas 2022
Justin Sheward Snook Bight 2023
McLayne Sisk ** Seaveiw  SuperYacht Marina 2022
Jackson E. Slaton Hurricane Marina 2023
Mike Slattery Red Rock- Saylorville Marinas  2022
Rick Soran ** Little Harbor Marina  2022
Hank Spencer ** Cross Timbers Marina  2022
Hunter Spitler Calossa Cove 2022
Jeff Stukel Bahia Mar Marina 2022
Melinda Tasler ** Port of Sunnyside Club, Inc.2022 2022
Rod Taylor LMNRA Guest Services 2023
John Tenney MarineMax St. Petersburg 2023
Jerod Viers Aramark- Lake Powell Resorts & Marinas 2023
Daisy Villarreal Suntex Chicago Home Office 2023
Simo Vincenza Suntex Home Office 2022
Jesse Waknitz Port Harbor Marine/Spring Point Marina  2023
Jack Walker ** Laurel Marina 2022
Jack Wallace Burlington Harbor Marina  2023
Lauren Walsh Safe Harbor Plymouth  2022
Morgan Waters York River Yacht Haven 2023
James Watkins Fisher River Club 2023
Hank Whitey Liberty Senior Living 2024
Jason Whitmore Holiday Marina 2022
Margaret Anne Wilson ** Faro Blanco Marina 2023
Mike Woolsey Snook Bight Marina 2023